Season Goals

The Season Goals show the number of goals each school has scored this season. Get goals by completing activities!

PosSchoolKG Co₂TreesGoals
1Stanwick Academy30,3731,73111,213
2St Peter's Church of England Academy11,1576368,255
3St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Worcester)12,7367264,972
4Shireland Collegiate Academy7,4174233,761
5Kingscourt School3,0631753,463
6Lindley Church of England Infant School7,8984503,248
7Arnett Hills Junior Mixed and Infant School4,0702322,360
8Irthlingborough Junior School4,4482542,281
9Redwell Primary School8,3674772,274
10Giffards Primary School7,5554312,223
11St Patricks Church of England Primary Academy4,8132741,781
12The Ferrars Academy1,621921,736
13Westfield Primary Academy5,6833241,588
14Newton Road School4,3382471,346
15Irchester Community Primary School1,140651,211
16Lark Rise Academy1,641941,011
17Hetton Lyons Primary School83848947
18Our Lady of Muswell Catholic Primary School1,756100847
19St Laurence Catholic Primary School43125812
20Brookfield Primary Academy2,130121714
21St Ignatius Catholic Primary School1,11363690
22Star Primary School53430687
23Kingswood Primary Academy76744667
24Churchill Gardens Primary Academy1,821104666
25Northern Infant School1,68996633
26St James' Lanehead Church of England Primary School44625610
27Headlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior, Infant and Nursery School1,08862609
28Barugh Green Primary School1,19768540
29Irthlingborough Nursery and Infant School1,968112530
30Monkspath Junior and Infant School1,944111504
31Finedon Mulso Church of England Junior School1,807103493
32Netherseal St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School2,313132488
33Bandon Hill Primary School42824464
34Compass Primary Academy44325463
35Cheam Park Farm Primary Academy72641415
36Plashet School62736365
37Barnby Dun Primary Academy97456321
38Ambler Primary School and Children's Centre2,569146317
39Raunds Park Infant School27316291
40Logans Primary School251285
41Fairlands Primary School35920251
42Holy Trinity, Guildford, CofE Aided Junior School1,09062232
43St Stephen's Church of England Primary School37721228
44Brandlehow Primary School1,67996222
45Manor Farm Academy75443213
46Balsall Common Primary School99857202
47Carleton Green Community Primary School1,872107195
48Holy Trinity Pewley Down School97055192
49Sneyd Academy98856189
50Bottisham Community Primary School1,45983181
51Bramley St Peter's Church of England Primary School80246180
52South Hunsley School and Sixth Form College996168
53Paget Primary School30117156
54Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Engineering College221155
55Leighton Park School24514140
56Stalmine Primary School35620138
57Southfield School for Girls31118130
58Ark Oval Primary Academy19211125
59Dilkes Academy815121
60Girton Glebe Primary School22313116
61St Barnabas and St Philip's CofE Primary School81647113
62West Road Primary Academy94594
63Kings Heath Primary Academy7664482
64Crudwell CofE Primary School86577
65Higham Ferrers Junior School72476
65Pentre’r Graig Primary School21176
67Highfield Primary School79573
68Lytham Hall Park Primary School24169
69St. Marys CofE Primary School28268
70North Leamington School113665
71Marlcliffe Community Primary School54359
72Henhurst Ridge Primary Academy47357
73St John Fisher Primary, A Catholic Voluntary Academy121754
74Springfield Primary School8024652
75Outwood Academy Freeston13148
76Sussex Road Community Primary School27247
77Selborne Church of England Primary School158942
78Cotteridge Primary School84539
79Legh Vale Primary School71437
80Glenthorne Community Primary School13134
81Graiseley Primary School37233
82Camulos Academy17132
83Slemish College14130
84Langley School31225
84Trinity St Peter's CofE Primary School1025
84Warblington School7444225
84Wigan St Andrew's CofE Junior and Infant School81525
88Houndsfield Primary School31222
89St James Infant School7021
89Upton Meadows Primary School76421
91Finedon Infant School13120
91Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Battersea24120
91St Matthew's CofE Primary School, Little Lever22120
91Wootton Park School73420
95Goldfinch Primary School22118
96Shelton Junior School15117
97Sacred Heart Catholic School19116
98Clayton-le-Woods Church of England Primary School1015
98Fairfields Primary School and Nursery0015
98Shenton Primary School10115
101Coppice Junior School8014
101Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School9114
101North Mead Primary Academy22114
101Northern Junior School2014
105Gatton (VA) Primary School7444213
106Condover CofE Primary School4012
106Grimsargh St Michael's Church of England Primary School1012
106Westfield Academy9112
109Cardinal Allen Catholic High School, Fleetwood9010
109Heather Garth Primary School Academy133810
111Bracebridge Heath St John's Primary Academy209
111Riverside School009
111Stivichall Primary School309
114Temple Meadow Primary School008
114Westbury-On-Trym Church of England Academy408
116Malcolm Arnold Preparatory School907
116Sir Christopher Hatton Academy307
116St Nicholas Church of England Primary School1217
119Chandos Primary School706
119County Bridge Primary School306
119Windmill Primary School006
122Howbridge Church of England Junior School005
122Newburgh Church of England Primary School005
122Rawtenstall Newchurch Church of England Primary School1015
122St James' RC Voluntary Aided Primary School005
122St Mary's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, South Moor005
127Cheney School304
127Freezywater St George's CofE VA Primary School304
127Rushcliffe Spencer Academy104
130Brookhouse Primary School103
131Acocks Green Primary School302
131Bovington Academy302
131Holy Trinity CE Primary Academy (Handsworth)302
131Parklands Primary School102
131Shireland Hall Primary Academy002
131St Paul's Roman Catholic Primary School, Feniscowles, Blackburn802
131Stuart Bathurst Catholic High School302
131Woodford Church of England Primary School102
139Appleton Academy001
139Holy Trinity CofE Primary School001
139The Duston School001
139Whitecross Hereford001
Planet Super League Ventures Ltd