Season Goals

The Season Goals show the number of goals each school has scored this season. Get goals by completing activities!

PosSchoolKG Co₂TreesGoals
1Stanwick Academy11,1956382,004
2St Peter's Church of England Academy3,6292071,693
3Lindley Church of England Infant School2,7571571,574
4St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Worcester)2,9011651,429
5Giffards Primary School3,3231891,274
6Newton Road School4,0722321,118
7Irthlingborough Junior School3,4721981,031
8Redwell Primary School7,156408950
9Shireland Collegiate Academy3,365192885
10Arnett Hills Junior Mixed and Infant School1,07361652
11St Patricks Church of England Primary Academy1,963112597
12Kingscourt School25314554
13Westfield Primary Academy1,784102469
14Brookfield Primary Academy2,615149407
15St Ignatius Catholic Primary School84048404
16Irchester Community Primary School41223376
17The Ferrars Academy34720333
18Cheam Park Farm Primary Academy58733316
19Star Primary School29117307
20Irthlingborough Nursery and Infant School92553298
21Kingswood Primary Academy61835282
22Monkspath Junior and Infant School1,73699249
23Finedon Mulso Church of England Junior School1,59791247
24Headlands Church of England Voluntary Controlled Junior, Infant and Nursery School1,00557242
25Ambler Primary School and Children's Centre1,70897213
26Compass Primary Academy27616199
27Barugh Green Primary School-1,038-59195
28St James' Lanehead Church of England Primary School1217170
29Manor Farm Academy593146
30Balsall Common Primary School88250125
30Northern Infant School82147125
30Paget Primary School27516125
33Leighton Park School1519122
34Lark Rise Academy20412105
35St Stephen's Church of England Primary School26415102
36Carleton Green Community Primary School1,85310699
37Girton Glebe Primary School2161283
38Brandlehow Primary School8474880
39Our Lady of Muswell Catholic Primary School33279
40Logans Primary School25167
41Holy Trinity Pewley Down School69466
42Higham Ferrers Junior School70464
43Bramley St Peter's Church of England Primary School7624358
43Churchill Gardens Primary Academy142858
45Raunds Park Infant School26157
46Bandon Hill Primary School69456
46Southfield School for Girls1741056
48Henhurst Ridge Primary Academy44348
48Holy Trinity, Guildford, CofE Aided Junior School3391948
48Outwood Academy Freeston13148
51Dilkes Academy52345
52Bottisham Community Primary School8224744
53Hetton Lyons Primary School74443
53Marlcliffe Community Primary School40243
55Sneyd Academy8094641
56St Barnabas and St Philip's CofE Primary School32240
57Kings Heath Primary Academy7514338
58Highfield Primary School22137
59Sussex Road Community Primary School18131
60Slemish College14130
61Legh Vale Primary School68429
62Graiseley Primary School29225
62Warblington School7444225
64Houndsfield Primary School31222
65Upton Meadows Primary School76421
66Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Battersea24120
66Wigan St Andrew's CofE Junior and Infant School79520
68Langley School22117
68Netherseal St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School13117
68Pentre’r Graig Primary School12117
68St John Fisher Primary, A Catholic Voluntary Academy9117
72Crudwell CofE Primary School50315
72Shenton Primary School10115
74Coppice Junior School8014
74Sacred Heart Catholic School16114
76Gatton (VA) Primary School7444213
76Selborne Church of England Primary School0013
78Finedon Infant School12111
78Westfield Academy9111
80Clayton-le-Woods Church of England Primary School0010
81Cardinal Allen Catholic High School, Fleetwood809
81Plashet School919
81Stivichall Primary School309
84Malcolm Arnold Preparatory School907
85Chandos Primary School706
85County Bridge Primary School306
85North Mead Primary Academy306
85Windmill Primary School006
89Heather Garth Primary School Academy105
89Howbridge Church of England Junior School005
89Newburgh Church of England Primary School005
89Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Engineering College005
89Shelton Junior School805
89St Nicholas Church of England Primary School905
95Brookhouse Primary School104
95Freezywater St George's CofE VA Primary School304
95Goldfinch Primary School804
95Lytham Hall Park Primary School104
95Rushcliffe Spencer Academy104
100Condover CofE Primary School303
100Northern Junior School003
100West Road Primary Academy203
103Acocks Green Primary School302
103Holy Trinity CE Primary Academy (Handsworth)302
103Parklands Primary School102
103Rawtenstall Newchurch Church of England Primary School002
103Springfield Primary School302
103St Laurence Catholic Primary School002
103Stuart Bathurst Catholic High School302
103Woodford Church of England Primary School102
111Appleton Academy001
111Holy Trinity CofE Primary School001
111Whitecross Hereford001
Sticker
Sticker
Planet Super League Ventures Ltd